Iššūkio taurė

KA „Žalgiris“ Iššūkio taurė

Turnyrinė lentelė

A pogrupis

A pogrupis Komanda 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Taškai Vieta
1 ŽALGIRIUKAI Bardauskas 14:28 / 1 24:84 / 1 12:21/1 3:46 / 1 27:48 / 1 12:23 / 1
2 VIKRUOLĖS Brazdeikytė 28:14 / 2 25:17 / 2 12:21 / 1 40:44 / 1 17:28 / 1 20:13 / 2
3 JONUČIAI Urkis 84:24 / 2 17:25 / 1 15:6 / 2 50:37 / 2 13:34 / 1 50:38 / 2
4 SMAUGLIAI Velička 21:12 / 2 6:15 / 1 3:32/ 1 3:23 / 1 12:24 / 1 3:23 / 1 6:62 / 1
5 ŽALIA Lubys 46:3 / 2 21:12 / 2 32:3 / 2 40:20 / 2 40:20 / 2 29:17 / 2 19:9 / 2
6 LIŪTAI Marčiukaitis 48:27 / 2 44:40 / 2 23:3 / 2 20:40 / 1 15:17 / 1 20:54 / 1 54:50 / 2
7 DAINAVA Žvinklis 28:17 / 2 37:50 / 1 24:12 / 2 20:40 / 1 17:15 / 2 25:13 / 2
8 1944 Lubys 23:12 / 2 34:13 / 2 23:3 / 2 17:29 / 1 54:20 / 2
9 MASTAIČIAI Urkis 13:20 / 1 38:50 / 1 62:6 / 2 9:19 / 1 50:54 / 1 9:19 / 1

B pogrupis

B pogrupis Komanda 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 ŽALGIRIETĖS Gibavičiūtė 16:50 / 1 22:19 / 2 25:26 / 1 12:14 / 1
2 BALTA Lubys 50:16 / 2 20:0 / 2 29:16 / 2 23:7 / 2 72:22 / 2 52:35 / 2 20:0 / 2
3 TIGRAI Marčiukaitis 0:20 / 0 0:20 / 0 0:20 / 0 42:22/ 2 40:5 / 2
4 GARLIAVA Urkis 19:22 / 1 16:29 / 1 20:0 / 2 54:5 / 2 62:26 / 2 23:6 / 2
5 KAREIVUKAI Bardauskas 26:25 / 2 7:23 / 1 20:0 / 2 5:54 / 1 48:30 / 2 40:9 / 2 23:8 / 2
6 GRINIUS Jatkonis 14:12 / 2 22:72 / 1 22:42 / 1 26:62 / 1 30:48 / 1 50:15 / 2
7 DAINAVUKAI Žvinklis 35:52 / 1 5:40 / 1 6:23 / 1 9:40 / 1 15:50 / 1
8 STIPRUOLĖS Šilinytė 0:20 / 0 8:23 / 1

U13-U14 pogrupis

B pogrupis Komanda 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 GRINIUS Jatkonis 27:60 / 1
2 KAUNO CHULIGANAI Ališauskas 60:27 / 2 26:47 / 1
3 GARLIAVA Urkis 43:58 / 1
4 BRIGADA Ališauskas 47:26 / 2 58:43 / 2

2022 01 08 rezultatai:

Žalgirietės (E.Gibavičiūtė) – Grinius (A.Jatkonis) 12:14

Vikruolės (L.Brazdeikytė) – Mastaičiai (R.Urkis) 20:13

Tigrai (S.Marčiukaitis) – Grinius (A.Jatkonis) 42:22

Smaugliai (D.Velička) – Mastaičiai (R.Urkis) 6:62

Balta (D.Lubys) – Kareivukai (R.Bardauskas) 23:7

1944 (D.Lubys) – Smaugliai (D.Velička) 23:3

Kareivukai (R.Bardauskas) – Žalgirietės (E.Gibavičiūtė) 26:25

Žalgiriukai (R.Bardauskas) – Vikruolės (L.Brazdeikytė) 14:28

Balta (D.Lubys) – Dainaviukai (Ž.Žvinklis) 52:35

1944 (D.Lubys) – Liūtai (S.Marčiukaitis) 54:20

U13-U14 amžiaus gr.

2022 01 08 rezultatai:

10:00 val. Brigada (J.Ališauskas) – Kauno chuliganai (J.Ališauskas)

 

2022 01 29 rezultatai:

Žalgirietės (Gibavičiūtė) – Balta (Lubys)  16:50 

Grinius (Jatkonis) – Garliava (Urkis)  26:62 

Žalia (Lubys) – 1944 (Lubys)  29:17  

Mastaičiai (Urkis) – Jonučiai (Urkis) 38:50 

LIiūtai (Marčiukaitis) – Vikruolės (Brazdeikytė) 44:40 

Žalgiriukai (Bardauskas) – Smaugliai (Velička)  12:21 

Grinius (Jatkonis) – Balta (Lubys)  22:72  

Žalgirietės (Gibavičiūtė) – Garliava (Urkis)  22:19 

Liūtai (Marčiukaitis) –  Mastaičiai (Urkis) 54:50 

Žalgiriukai (Bardauskas) – 1944 (Lubys) 12:23 

Vikruolės (Brazdeikytė) – Jonučiai (Urkis) 25:17 

Smaugliai (Velička) –  Žalia (Lubys)  3:32 

2022 02 26 rezultatai:

Liūtai (Marčiukaitis) – Dainava (Žvinklis)    15:17 

Stipruolės (Šilinytė) – Kareivukai (Bardauskas)   8:23 

Jonučiai (Urkis) – 1944 (Lubys)   13:34 

Smaugliai (Velička) – Dainava (Žvinklis)   12:24  

Dainavukai (Žvinklis) – Tigrai (Marčiukaitis)   5:40 

Balta (Lubys) – Stipruolės (Šilinytė)   20:0  

Žalia (Lubys) – Žalgiriukai (Bardauskas)   46:3  

Kareivukai (Bardauskas) – Grinius (Jatkonis)   48:30 

Grinius (Jatkonis) – Dainavukai (Žvinklis)   50:15  

Jonučiai (Urkis) – Smaugliai (Velička)   15:6  

Balta (Lubys) – Tigrai (Marčiukaitis)   20:0  

2022 03 26 tvarkaraštis:

U9 – U11

4 SALĖ:

Tigrai (Marčiukaitis) – Garliava (Urkis)  0:20

Liūtai (Marčiukaitis) – Smaugliai (Velička) 23:3

Garliava (Urkis) – Balta (Lubys) 16:29

Kareivukai (Bardauskas) – Tigrai (Marčiukaitis) 20:0

Mastaičiai (Urkis) – Dainava (Žvinklis)  13:25

Vikruolės (Brazdeikytė) – Žalia (Lubys)  12:21

Mastaičiai (Urkis) – Žalia (Lubys)  9:19

Vikruolės (Brazdeikytė) – Dainava (Žvinklis)  17:28

U13 – U14

Kauno chuliganai (Ališauskas) – Grinius (Jatkonis)  60:27

Brigada (Ališauskas) – Garliava (Urkis)  58:43

Turnyro nuostatai